Ricevimento

COGNOME

SEDE

GIORNO

ORA

ANTONELLI

PEPOLI

GIOVEDI’

11.15-12.10

ARICO'

TOLMINO

SABATO

10.10-11.00

ASQUINO

PEPOLI

LUNEDI’

10.10-11.00

AVEZZU’

PEPOLI

LUNEDI’

10.10-11.00

BENFENATI

PEPOLI

GIOVEDI’

11.15-12.10

BERNI

TOLMINO

MARTEDI’

9.10-10.10

BERSINI

PEPOLI

VENERDI’

10.10-11.00

BERTI

TOLMINO

SABATO

11.15-12.10

BIANCHI

PEPOLI

SABATO

11.15-12.10

BINI

PEPOLI

MARTEDI’

11.15-12.10

BIONDI

PEPOLI

MARTEDI’

12.10-13.10

BOSCOLO

PEPOLI

MARTEDI’

9.10-10.10

CANCEDDA

PEPOLI

MERCOLEDI’(settimane alterne)

12.10-13.10

CANCEDDA

TOLMINO

VENERDI (settimane alterne)

12.10-13.10

CANESTRINO

PEPOLI

GIOVEDI’

9.10-10.10

CANTELLI

TOLMINO

MERCOLEDI’

11.15-12.10

CAPPELLARO

PEPOLI

GIOVEDI’

11.15-12.10

CASALI

PEPOLI

GIOVEDI’

11.15-12.10

CASTIGLIONI

PEPOLI

VENERDI’

9.10-10.10

CAUSIO

PEPOLI

VENERDI’

11.15-12.10

CAVALCOLI

TOLMINO

MERCOLEDI’

10.10-11.00

CAVALLARI

PEPOLI

SABATO

11.15-12.10

COCCHI

PEPOLI

LUNEDI’

10.10-11.00

COSTANZO

TOLMINO

SABATO

8.10-9.10

DE MARIA

PEPOLI

VENERDI’

10.10-11.00

DI PIETRO

PEPOLI

VENERDI’

9.10-10.10

DRAGHETTI

PEPOLI

MERCOLEDI’

11.15-12.10

DRAGO

PEPOLI

LUNEDI’

10.10-11.00

FACCHINI

PEPOLI

VENERDI’

10.10-11.00

FANTIN

PEPOLI

LUNEDI’

10.10-11.00

FERRI

TOLMINO

MERCOLEDI’

9.10-10.10

FESTI

TOLMINO

VENERDI’

10.10-11.00

FRANCESCHINI

TOLMINO

VENERDI’

13.10-14.10

GALEATI

TOLMINO

MARTEDI’(1° e 3° del mese)

9.10-10.10

GALLI

PEPOLI

GIOVEDI’

9.10-10.10

GALLO

PEPOLI

SABATO

9.10-10.10

GERACI

PEPOLI

MARTEDI’

10.10-11.00

GOLINELLI

PEPOLI

MERCOLEDI’

12.10-13.10

GUIDI

PEPOLI

VENERDI’

10.10-11.00

ISANI

TOLMINO

LUNEDI’

10.10-11.00

JACOBONI

TOLMINO

MARTEDI’

12.10-13.10

MAFFINI

TOLMINO

GIOVEDI’

12.10-13.10

MAGGIO

PEPOLI

MARTEDI’

11.15-12.10

MAGGITTI

TOLMINO

MERCOLEDI’

11.15-12.10

MALAVASI

TOLMINO

SABATO

10.10-11.00

MANUELLI

PEPOLI

VENERDI’

11.15-12.10

MANZONI

TOLMINO

GIOVEDI’

10.10-11.00

MARCHESI

TOLMINO

MERCOLEDI’

10.10-11.00

MARESCA

TOLMINO

MERCOLEDI’

10.10-11.00

MASSA

TOLMINO

MERCOLEDI’

9.10-10.10

MEONI

TOLMINO

GIOVEDI’

10.10-11.00

MILETTI

TOLMINO

VENERDI’

9.10-11.00

MINARINI

TOLMINO

SABATO

9.10-10.10

MINGHETTI

PEPOLI

GIOVEDI’

12.10-13.10

MIRRI

TOLMINO

SABATO

10.10-11.00

MONTEGUTI

PEPOLI

MARTEDI’

10.10-11.00

MORIGI

TOLMINO

VENERDI’

10.10-11.00

MORRA

PEPOLI

MERCOLEDI’

11.15-12.10

NARDINI

TOLMINO

VENERDI’

11.15-12.10

NOTARANTONIO

TOLMINO

MERCOLEDI’

10.10-11.00

PADOVANI

PEPOLI

MARTEDI’

11.15-12.10

PATRUCCO

PEPOLI

MARTEDI’

9.10-10.10

PETRONI

PEPOLI

LUNEDI’

9.10-10.10

PIERPAOLI

PEPOLI

GIOVEDI’

10.10-11.00

PIGNATTI

TOLMINO

LUNEDI’

13.10-14.10

POMA

PEPOLI

MARTEDI’

10.10-11.00

PULTRINI

TOLMINO

MARTEDI’

10.10-11.00

RAMBELLI

TOLMINO

MARTEDI’

9.10-10.10

RICCI NICOLA

PEPOLI

LUNEDI’

11.15-12.10

RICCI VITTORIO

PEPOLI

MERCOLEDI’

9.10-10.10

RIGHETTI

PEPOLI

LUNEDI’

12.10-13.10

RONCHI

PEPOLI

MARTEDI’

9.10-10.10

ROTA

PEPOLI

SABATO

11.15-12.10

SAGRINI

TOLMINO

LUNEDI’

10.10-11.00

SARACCHI

PEPOLI

VENERDI’

11.15-12.10

SERRA

PEPOLI

MARTEDI’

11.15-12.10

STEFANELLI

TOLMINO

VENERDI’

13.10-14.10

TRENTIN

PEPOLI

SABATO

10.10-11.00

TUBI

PEPOLI

MARTEDI’

9.10-10.10

VANDELLI

TOLMINO

MARTEDI’

9.10-10.10

VARGIU

TOLMINO

LUNEDI’

9.10-10.10

ZAULI

PEPOLI

VENERDI’

11.15-12.10

ZOCCA

PEPOLI

LUNEDI’

10.10-11.00

ZUCCHELLI

TOLMINO

VENERDI’

10.10-11.00